FrancescaPopita's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Poison Ivy: The New Seduction
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I Think I Love My Wife
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Howl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
15
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Bowfinger
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sex Tape
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41