Frankenmouse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
22
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Arthur
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29