Frantheman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
76
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
71
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
63
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Bulworth
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
66
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
59
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
61
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
62
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
58
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77