Frantheman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
34
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
75
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
71
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
59
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
61
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77