Franzo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Natale sul Nilo
2002 — a.k.a. Christmas on the Nile, in 0 top lists Check -
18
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Joseph: King of Dreams
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Il racconto dei racconti - Tale of Tales
2015 — a.k.a. Tale of Tales, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39