Fred87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Flyboys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
32
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
47
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
50
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
63
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
92
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
93
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
112
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
119
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40