Fredrik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
18
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
24
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31