Fridoc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
George of the Jungle 2
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hercules in New York
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Escape from Planet Earth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Touchback
2011, in 0 top lists Check