Fringed's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Anne of Green Gables
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Old Man and the Sea
1958, in 1 top list Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Frankenstein Meets the Wolf Man
1943, in 1 top list Check -
17
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check