Fritzst11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Urban Country
2018, in 0 top lists -
5
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Would You Rather
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Barely Lethal
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Cleveland Show
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clown
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pitch Perfect 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Crazy Rich Asians
2018, in 3 top lists -
18
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check