Frollicious's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
1776
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Distortion
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Game 6
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32