Fstrbstrtstr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
20
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100