Ftt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Wir sind die Nacht
2010 — a.k.a. We Are the Night, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dead Space: Aftermath
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Forces spéciales
2011 — a.k.a. Special Forces, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Les nuits fauves
1992 — a.k.a. Savage Nights, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Arthur et les Minimoys
2006 — a.k.a. Arthur and the Invisibles, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hungry for Change
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
Blackhat
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check