Fuckyeahtalkies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cherrybomb
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Boat Trip
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Merchant of Venice
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Fame
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32