Fullmetalcris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check