Fusion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check