Gabolc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Smurfs: The Lost Village
2017, in 1 top list Check -
2
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Boxtrolls
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
9
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Real Playing Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
13
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check