Gabriel_V's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Last Witch Hunter
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
L'ordre et la morale
2011 — a.k.a. Rebellion, in 0 top lists Check -
24
In a Valley of Violence
2015, in 0 top lists Check