Gaia89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
All the Real Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
Tristan + Isolde
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Maurice
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58