Galemathias's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Nightingale
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Velvet Buzzsaw
2019, in 0 top lists -
19
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Viajo Porque Preciso, Volto Porque te Amo
2009 — a.k.a. I Travel Because I Have to, I Come Back Because I Love You, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
1
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Suspect Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Last Horror Movie
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Palata N°6
2009 — a.k.a. Ward No. 6, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Detektiv Downs
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rest Stop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
De dødes tjern
2019 — a.k.a. Lake of Death, in 0 top lists -
6
The Choke
2006, in 0 top lists Check