Gary1982's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
17
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
I Hate Valentine's Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Leatherheads
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58