Geada5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I, Frankenstein
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Escape from the Planet of the Apes
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Point Break
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Colossal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Yesterday
2019, in 1 top list -
18
Zack Snyder's Justice League
2021, in 1 top list -
19
The Bad Batch
2016, in 0 top lists Check