Gekarlt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Heist
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Point Break
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
29
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Underworld: Blood Wars
2016 — a.k.a. Underworld: Next Generation, in 0 top lists Check