GeorgeOscarBluth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check