Gershwin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
46
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
28
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
38
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Hababam Sinifi Sinifta Kaldi
1975 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class Failed the Class, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Hababam Sinifi Uyaniyor
1977 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class Is Waking Up, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Lucifer Rising
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Flaming Creatures
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Invocation of My Demon Brother
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Blazes
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Der geile Wotan
1971 — a.k.a. The Lascivious Wotan, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Incredible Torture Show
1976 — a.k.a. Bloodsucking Freaks, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46