GGH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
12
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Hellraiser: Hellseeker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check