GHorvath's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
4
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
11
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
22
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 155