Ghost3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
120
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
71
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
72
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
80
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
48
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
56
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
76
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
88
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
5
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
46
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142