Ghost3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
120
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
71
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
58
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
95
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
81
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
30
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Witches
1990, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142