Ghost3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Alone in the Dark
1982, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Horseman
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
74
Swimfan
2002 — a.k.a. Tell Me You Love Me, in 0 top lists Check -
76
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
88
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Arrival
1996 — a.k.a. Shockwave, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
143
Alone in the Dark II
2008, in 0 top lists Check