GhostKnight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
114
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
106
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
100
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
48
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
111
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
91
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
139
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
103
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
152
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
117
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
54
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
39
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
109
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175