GhostKnight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
Human
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
171
American Honey
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
152
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
38
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
30
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
130
Da 5 Bloods
2020, in 2 top lists -
162
Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny
2023, in 1 top list Check -
55
Moartea domnului Lãzãrescu
2005 — a.k.a. The Death of Mr. Lazarescu, in 10 top lists Check -
81
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
155
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists -
64
Alexis Zorbas
1964 — a.k.a. Zorba the Greek, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Lost City of Z
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
126
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
47
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
158
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
76
Free State of Jones
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
100
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
110
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Waterloo
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 177