Glbst's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pretty Little Liars
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check