Gleicito's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Turning
2020, in 0 top lists -
9
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
1
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check