Glenngr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Prelude: Dog Star Man
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ascension
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Force of One
1979, in 1 top list Check -
18
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Zombie Nightmare
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Showtime
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63