Gmjb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Breaking Upwards
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Falling Up
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ella Enchanted
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check