GodDoubleDamnit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check