Godzillama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tremors 5: Bloodlines
2015, in 0 top lists Check