Goosebumps's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Raven
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock: The Final Problem
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock: The Six Thatchers
2017, in 0 top lists Check