Gordon_Gekko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Nine to Five
1980 — a.k.a. 9 to 5, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Allan Quatermain and the Temple of Skulls
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Daniel der Zauberer
2004 — a.k.a. Daniel the Wizard, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Shank
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Are We Done Yet?
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Beauty Shop
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Blood and Bone
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Union Pacific
1939, in 2 top lists Check -
42
All About the Benjamins
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Benchwarmers
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92