Gorefandanny's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Taxidermia
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mother's Day
1980, in 1 top list Check -
8
Buio Omega
1979 — a.k.a. Beyond the Darkness, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Scarecrows
1988, in 1 top list Check -
10
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
12
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bloody Murder 2: Closing Camp
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Final Stab
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Seed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Double Dragon
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Crocodile
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
They
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Just Before Dawn
1981, in 1 top list Check -
21
Jigsaw
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Outpost
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The guinea pig 2: Nôtoru Damu no andoroido
1989 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Android of Notre Dame, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wrong Turn 2: Dead End
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Ugly
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 182