Gowrishanker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Swades: We, the People
2004 — a.k.a. Swades, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check