Grantvbromley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
48
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
65
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
94
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
97
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Trudno byt bogom
2013 — a.k.a. Hard to Be a God, in 3 top lists Check -
126
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
131
Alpha Girls
2013 Check -
134
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
135
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
161
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
186
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
206
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
213
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
227
Kaijûtô no kessen: Gojira no musuko
1967 — a.k.a. Son of Godzilla, in 1 top list Check -
236
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
242
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
251
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
269
Quintet
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
292
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
293
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check