Grantvbromley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Pred dozhdot
1994 — a.k.a. Before the Rain, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Women
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
20
You Can't Take It with You
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Auf der anderen Seite
2007 — a.k.a. The Edge of Heaven, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Le bal
1983 — a.k.a. Le Bal, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
26
La chouette aveugle
1987 — a.k.a. The Blind Owl, in 1 top list Check -
27
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 265