Greenhorg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Captivity
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
49
Uzumaki
2000 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Taxidermia
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
70
100 Feet
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Scrapbook
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Terminators
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
96
La bête
1975 — a.k.a. The Beast, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Meet the Hollowheads
1989 — a.k.a. Life on the Edge, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Dark Shadows
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Eden Log
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
148
La chute de la maison Usher
1928 — a.k.a. The Fall of the House of Usher, in 10 top lists Check -
162
The Poughkeepsie Tapes
2007, in 1 top list Check -
170
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
174
The Shining
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
188
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
197
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
199
Stille Nacht
1969, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50