GreenKnight910's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86