Greennui's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
42
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Happy End
1967, in 3 top lists Check