GreenPaperCup's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check