GroupCaptainLionelMandrake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Road to Nowhere
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Viva Riva!
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
21
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Assassins
1995 — a.k.a. Day of Reckoning, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
34
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
41
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
49
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
53
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 167