Grstralnic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
8
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32